地区大会

地区大会

中四国大会

第14回
開催日:2016年9月4日 場所:JT岡山ビル
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 岡山パイプクラブ 256分59秒
団体 2 関西パイプクラブ ぷかり 225分35秒
団体 3 徳島パイプクラブ 155分48秒
個人 1 矢吹 仁美(岡山PC) 91分19秒
個人 2 西崎 靖洋(岡山PC) 87分33秒
個人 3 宮原 徹(ジョンシルバーPC) 82分28秒
第13回
開催日:2014年11月16日 場所:ホテルグランドパレス 徳島
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島パイプクラブ 256分39秒
団体 2 岡山パイプクラブ 245分53秒
団体 3 関西パイプクラブ ぷかりこ 243分18秒
個人 1 香山雅美(岡山PC) 113分45秒
個人 2 山蔭 涼(徳島PC) 91分28秒
個人 3 弾正原 宏文(高松PSC) 90分36秒

第12回
開催日:2013年9月15日 場所:オークラホテル高松
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 高松パイプスモーカーズクラブ 264分11秒
団体 2 岡山パイプクラブ 202分58秒
団体 3 日本たばこアイメックス 143分03秒
個人 1 樋上 芳孝(高松PSC) 91分13秒
個人 2 伊勢野秀憲(高松PSC) 88分09秒
個人 3 壽福 靖男(高松PSC) 84分49秒

第11回
開催日:2012年9月9日 場所:JT岡山ビル
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 岡山PC
264分30秒
団体 2 日本PSC
237分57秒
団体 3 高松PSC
232分18秒
個人 1 西崎 孝男(岡山PC) 115分17秒
個人 2 壽福 靖男(高松PSC) 91分1秒
個人 3 平野 憲一郎 (日本PSC) 89分38秒

第10回
開催日:2011年11月13日 場所:ホテル松波 山口
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC
211分45秒
団体 2 岡山PC
198分12秒
団体 3 山口PSC
181分09秒
個人 1 藤本 英明(徳島PC) 88分30秒
個人 2 藤原 秀樹(岡山PC) 83分17秒
個人 3 新井 禎宜(東京SC) 82分 35秒

第9回
開催日:2010.9.12 場所: ホテルグランドパレス徳島
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 282分38秒
団体 2 岡山PC 268分11秒
団体 3 日本PSC 259分27秒
個人 1 藤本 英明(徳島PC) 117分00秒
個人 2 矢吹 仁美(岡山PC) 101分25秒
個人 3 平野憲一郎(日本PSC) 99分 39秒

第8回
開催日:2009.9.27 場所: オークラホテル高松
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 333分52秒
団体 2 岡山PC 271分00秒
団体 3 赤坂葵PC&連盟 197分01秒
個人 1 木内 成(徳島PC) 164分46秒
個人 2 香山 雅美(岡山PC) 118分09秒
個人 3 榊  壽之(徳島PC) 86分 55秒

第7回
開催日:2008.8.31 場所: JT岡山ビル 5階大会議室
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 272分28秒
団体 2 高松PC 123分03秒
団体 3 岡山PC 210分15秒
個人 1 木内 成一(徳島PC) 130分00秒
個人 2 節句田 恵美(岡山PC) 89分52秒
個人 3 山蔭  涼(徳島PC) 78分58秒

第6回
開催日:2007.11.18 場所: ホテルグランドパレス徳島
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 高松PSC 307分44秒
団体 2 徳島PC 205分36秒
団体 3 岡山PC 200分11秒
個人 1 樋上 芳孝(高松PSC) 123分05秒
個人 2 壽福 靖男(高松PSC) 107分14秒
個人 3 藤原 秀樹(岡山PC) 90分35秒

第5回
開催日:2006.11.12 場所:オークラホテル高松
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 318分48秒
団体 2 高松PSC 242分14秒
団体 3 山口PC 100分42秒
個人 1 木内成一(徳島) 119分55秒
個人 2 清水澄男(徳島) 101分23秒
個人 3 藤本英明(徳島) 97分30秒

第4回
開催日:2005.09.11 場所:JT岡山ビル
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 JPSC 251分39秒
団体 2 岡山PC 249分32秒
団体 3 徳島PC 240分13秒
個人 1 木内成一(徳島) 104分44秒
個人 2 藤原秀樹(岡山) 101分04秒
個人 3 向畑貴一(岡山) 92分46秒

第3回
開催日:2004.11.21 場所:徳島東急イン
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 275分36秒
団体 2 岡山PC 233分46秒
団体 3 高松PSC 185分27秒
個人 1 香山雅美(岡山) 101分04秒
個人 2 木内成一(徳島) 99分15秒
個人 3 山陰 泉(徳島) 95分40秒

第2回
開催日:2003.11.09 場所:オークラホテル高松
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 高松PSC 260分11秒
団体 2 徳島PC 177分06秒
団体 3 岡山PC 158分27秒
個人 1 藤原秀樹(岡山) 122分19秒
個人 2 樋上芳孝(高松) 94分31秒
個人 3 友澤雅彦(高松) 84分08秒

第1回
開催日:1979.03.18 場所:
種目 順位 団体名 / 名前 タイム
団体 1 徳島PC 292分03秒
団体 2 岡山PC 280分55秒
団体 3 高松PC 255分45秒
個人 1 山陰武臣(徳島) 111分13秒
個人 2 香山雅美(岡山) 100分24秒
個人 3 前田道典(広島) 99分39秒